May 6/7 |
Voc. Chalice |
Sacristans |
Greeters/Gift Bearers |
Lector |
Communion |
Ministers |
Altar Servers |
|
Cathy |
John |
Mary Lou Hardesty |
Charles |
Ruth Brady |
Clara Montgomery |
*John Thomas |
4:00 PM |
Montgomery |
Thomas |
Kathy Browning |
Lancaster Jr. |
Kenny Childers |
Laura Etta Smith |
*Luke Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
John G. Mattingly |
|
Emily Thomas |
|
Harry & Lucy |
Tommy & |
Lavonne & |
Jim |
Margaret Boone |
|
**Hilda Powell |
7:30 AM |
Young |
Lavonne |
Tommy Downs |
Avritt Jr. |
Lavonne Downs |
|
|
|
|
Downs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcia |
Albert |
Judy Adams |
Jami |
Nikki Benningfield |
Tammy May |
*Maggie Overstreet |
9:00 AM |
Morgeson |
Johnson |
Corine Drury |
Sandusky |
Margaret Blanford |
Andy May |
Gracie Bradshaw |
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Deep |
|
David Smalley |
|
Danny & |
Starr |
Lisa Spalding |
Starr |
Susan Yocum |
Christina Furmon |
*Savannah Benningfield |
11:00 AM |
Misty |
Caldwell |
Shawn Hill |
Caldwell |
Rusty Blair |
Elaine Huellemeier |
Gracie Benningfield |
|
Kehm |
|
|
|
Neil Caldwell |
|
Maggie Benningfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caden Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 13/14 |
Voc. Chalice |
Sacristans |
Greeters/Gift Bearers |
Lector |
Communion |
Ministers |
Altar Servers |
|
Elaine |
Clara |
Laura Smith |
Cheryl |
Bob Smith |
Vicki Spalding |
*Jane Palagi |
4:00 PM |
Murphy |
Montgomery |
Dolores Whitlock |
May |
Margaret Smith |
Nancy Tatum |
Libby Palagi |
|
|
|
Ruth Hagan |
|
Pam Spalding |
|
Will Palagi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellie Buckman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brady Newton |
|
Benny & |
Charlie & Beth |
Hilda |
Beth |
Charlie Montgomery |
|
**Kirby Blandford |
7:30 AM |
Margaret |
Montgomery |
Powell |
Montgomery |
Hilda Powell |
|
|
|
Boone |
|
Family |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah |
Bill & Connie |
Beverly Smalley |
Paige |
Freddie Leathers |
Jean Hart |
**Mike Luescher |
9:00 AM |
Newton & |
Mattingly |
Colleen Spalding |
Mattingly |
Bill Mattingly |
Monica Hill |
*Ethan Brady |
|
Hunter |
|
|
|
Connie Mattingly |
|
Eli George |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frances |
Carly Mattingly |
Greg & Elaine |
Christina |
Carol Mattingly |
Marion Thomas |
*Allen May |
11:00 AM |
Leachman |
Terry Mattingly |
Huellemeier |
Furmon |
Paula Newby |
Susan Yocum |
Stephen Duffy |
|
|
|
|
|
Renee Schooling |
|
Brent Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael See |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 20/21 |
Voc. Chalice |
Sacristans |
Greeters/Gift Bearers |
Lector |
Communion |
Ministers |
Altar Servers |
|
Sid & |
John |
Geneva Thomas |
Bob |
Harry Thomas |
Ruth Brady |
*Luke Glasscock |
4:00 PM |
Elizabeth |
Thomas |
Linda Edelen |
Smith |
John O. Thomas |
Kenny Childers |
Trey Murphy |
|
Osbourne |
|
|
|
Kathy Blandford |
|
Baylor Murphy |
|
Tommy & |
Ackie |
Hilda |
Jim |
Amy Young |
|
**Kirby Blandford |
7:30 AM |
Lavonne |
George |
Powell |
Avritt Jr. |
Ackie George |
|
|
|
Downs |
|
Family |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug & |
Haney |
Troy & Paula |
Kathy |
Jami Sandusky |
Colleen Spalding |
*Maggie Overstreet |
9:00 AM |
Marcella |
Thomas |
Overstreet |
Shannon |
Kathy Shannon |
Haney Thomas |
Gracie Bradshaw |
|
Ray |
|
|
|
Beverly Smalley |
|
David Smalley |
|
Aileen |
Marion |
Jon & Renee |
Kelly |
Rusty Blair |
Elaine Huellemeier |
*Michael Richardson |
11:00 AM |
Leake |
Thomas |
Schooling Family |
Mattingly |
Neil Caldwell |
Carol Mattingly |
Morgan Schooling |
|
|
|
|
|
Christina Furmon |
|
Ella Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Addison Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 27/28 |
Voc. Chalice |
Sacristans |
Greeters/Gift Bearers |
Lector |
Communion |
Ministers |
Altar Servers |
|
Bob & |
Kirby |
Terry Loper |
Judy |
Kirby Blandford |
Bob Smith |
*Sarah O'Daniel |
4:00 PM |
Margaret |
Blandford |
John Thomas |
Spalding |
John G. Mattingly |
Margaret Smith |
Shelby Hayden |
|
Smith |
|
|
|
Clara Montgomery |
|
Dalton Kehm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mya Kehm |
|
Hilda |
Harry & Lucy |
Tommy & |
Beth |
Harry Young |
|
**Hilda Powell |
7:30 AM |
Powell |
Young |
Lavonne Downs |
Montgomery |
Lucy Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theresa |
Judy Adams |
Freddie & Dee |
Dotty |
Bridgett Wheatley |
Margaret Blanford |
**Mike Luescher |
9:00 AM |
Richardson |
Austin Hunt |
Leathers |
Kehm |
Judy Adams |
Louise Deep |
*Ethan Brady |
|
|
|
|
|
Nikki Benningfield |
|
Eli George |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connie |
Fred & |
Fred & |
Tommy |
Paula Newby |
Susan Yocum |
*Raymond Salinas |
11:00 AM |
Lewis |
Anneliese |
Anneliese |
Smith |
Renee Schooling |
Rusty Blair |
Leticia Salinas |
|
|
Montgomery |
Montgomery |
|
Marion Thomas |
|
Nicole Montgomery |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenna Mullins |